27, EXETER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4PJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000-2.0%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+88.5%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000-15.0%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+14.0%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,250
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1