Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FAGLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
18 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,950
+31.8%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,900
+46.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3LS
← Back to All Properties