Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARMANS DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+77.8%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3XY
← Back to All Properties