Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GILL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+57.1%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2LQ
← Back to All Properties