16, BARON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000-12.4%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+263.4%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 17 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1