4, THE EVERGREENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 3RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£360,000-12.2%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000+1608.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£386,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,995-88.0%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
-£175,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1