Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, MOORFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+59.8%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+18.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7QW
← Back to All Properties