Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WEST END, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+61.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+114.1%
Sold on 23 March 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2ER
← Back to All Properties