28, VICTOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+128.6%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+98.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1