Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, CROAD COURT, 6A, HIGH STREET, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
-5.6%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7AN
← Back to All Properties