Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MARIGOLD CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+50.9%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+32.6%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TY
← Back to All Properties