7, PEMBROKE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 3PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5500.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,000+5500.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,500-97.8%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Semi-Detached
-£112,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,750
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1