43, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+133.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+26.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 25 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1