Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TENNYSON ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+14.8%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+93.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+35.2%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6BE
← Back to All Properties