Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+30.7%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+20.1%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+13.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950
+176.8%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JQ
← Back to All Properties