Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JASMINE CRESCENT, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+64.3%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+63.6%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0AB
← Back to All Properties