Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALLEN DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.1%
Price Change
+£457,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+321.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£457,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4SS
← Back to All Properties