24, LAKE VIEW ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+38.9%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+60.1%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1