Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+43.8%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+185.3%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HS
← Back to All Properties