58, TRELAWNEY AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+80.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+73.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1