16, CHAPEL HILL, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 2BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+26.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+54.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1