Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, YEW TREE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£592,500
+10.7%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5GE
← Back to All Properties