Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18B, SOMERSET TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,500
+20.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+32.9%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+110.5%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties