77, HASLINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 5HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£264,000+111.2%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-9.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+142.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1