30, STONE BANK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+1.0%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-8.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1