FLAT 90, THE ICON, SOUTHERNHAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 1FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,000+9.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+50.0%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-71.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£107,968 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,968
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1