Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, CHARLOTTE COURT, MERDON AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+9.3%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+154.2%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1TZ
← Back to All Properties