Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOOTH COURT, HANDFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-15.3%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,450
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2GD
← Back to All Properties