Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, WINDSOR FOREST COURT, MILL RIDE, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,009
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£48,009 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£460,009
+11.7%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,009 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,000
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8LT
← Back to All Properties