51, SLONK HILL ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£363,000+56.1%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+11.8%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1