Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 115, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+22.0%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties