Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RIDGWAY ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+131.3%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+12.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+31.2%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,250
Sold on 13 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8NW
← Back to All Properties