Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-21.1%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,450
Sold on 10 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JR
← Back to All Properties