18E, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+30.9%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+115.3%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,700+121.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 9 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1