23, OWSTON DRIVE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 2EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+8.5%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+40.3%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+170.4%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,550
Sold on 19 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1