Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HENLEY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+21.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+9.0%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+133.9%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8BB
← Back to All Properties