14, ABBOTS FIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.8%
Price Change
+£153,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+246.8%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£153,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,995+39.3%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+8.5%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+15.5%
Sold on 20 January 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 13 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1