14, FARNHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 8EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.8%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+154.8%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+77.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1