Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3B, OAKMOUNT, 44, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+228.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties