Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, THE PASTURES, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+36.0%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+242.3%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5RP
← Back to All Properties