Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALDER GROVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 7DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-6.7%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-9.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
-£12,952 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,952
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 7DW
← Back to All Properties