Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TILSTON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-23.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6DZ
← Back to All Properties