Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, MEADOW COURT, 204, MONYHULL HALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+56.1%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-18.0%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 17 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QJ
← Back to All Properties