Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MEADWAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+46.7%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 12 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3JU
← Back to All Properties