Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MALCOLM DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+34.1%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5NJ
← Back to All Properties