Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROUDER CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
-3.4%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GF
← Back to All Properties