Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BANYARD WAY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£93,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+73.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£93,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1UQ
← Back to All Properties