138, MELTON ROAD NORTH, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.9%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+169.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+117.2%
Sold on 6 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1