Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HARROW CLOSE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+18.5%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
-2.5%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2GJ
← Back to All Properties