11, VICTORIA ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+25.5%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+208.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+23.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1